Atlanta 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest LapsLaps in Top 15Laps LedDriver Rating
Kevin Harvick913.239322151138
Kyle Busch423.7243237118.4
Martin Truex Jr1132.55332565130.1
Ryan Blaney749.1213152102.3
Denny Hamlin1056.493250105.7
Kurt Busch12614.313266193.3
Jimmie Johnson1579.12317096.9
Chase Elliott186.21032226108.7
Brad Keselowski699.919280599.8
Joey Logano31012.5232131089.6
Austin Dillon161117.8267073.8
Alex Bowman812126260086.8
Ricky Stenhouse Jr2213143277080.2
Ryan Newman171419.8035070.3
Matt Kenseth191518.51135071.4
Tyler Reddick241615.21133075.1
Aric Almirola21717.11286075
Christopher Bell271817.9184071.6
Cole Custer311921.910062.4
Clint Bowyer5206.53030058104.6
Bubba Wallace232121141062.7
Chris Buescher132222.4111058.6
John H. Nemechek182325.407052.5
Michael McDowell362425111053.4
Matt DiBenedetto212513.13204076.7
Ryan Preece292624.761055.4
Corey Lajoie25272706048.2
Erik Jones142816.615198077.7
Ty Dillon282924.505050.7
Brennan Poole333029.802043.8
Daniel Suarez373130.910040.9
Quin Houff353232.700035.2
William Byron203335.804043.3
Josh Bilicki323434.500036.8
Garrett Smithley343533.400033.2
JJ Yeley303634.200034.8
Reed Sorenson403736.600028.3
Joey Gase263837.100026.3
Timmy Hill383937.920027.5
BJ McLeod39404000023.2