Auto Club 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kyle Busch412.86698.513467148.5
Joey Logano5241610031.5121.4
Brad Keselowski1337.528804221115.7
Kevin Harvick246.8396.500107.6
Ryan Blaney1056.51396.521111.6
Kurt Busch2169.5291.50098.5
Denny Hamlin677.5189384104.3
Martin Truex Jr27813.54640087.9
Aric Almirola395.8610073.5108.6
Austin Dillon11010.82770092.2
Chase Elliott81113073.50084
Kyle Larson151214.11660079.8
Daniel Suarez201311.52920086.4
Ricky Stenhouse Jr121415.204710.573.8
William Byron221517.951831.571.5
Chris Buescher141618.8019.50065.3
Jimmie Johnson111711.20840082.2
Matt DiBenedetto241818.90110061.8
Erik Jones181911.6577.50079
Paul Menard252016.6033.50068.8
Alex Bowman232117.9029.50063.3
Ryan Newman72223.202.50056.2
Ryan Preece262323.6010050.8
Michael McDowell292423.936.50052.3
David Ragan192525.912.50045.8
Matt Tifft322626.7140044.9
Ty Dillon162727.4010050.5
Ross Chastain312830.2100037.1
Landon Cassill332930.4010038.7
Bubba Wallace283028.6000041.2
Corey Lajoie303129.6030042.3
Cody Ware343233.1000033.3
Daniel Hemric173327.31140060.3
Reed Sorenson353434.2000030.5
Joey Gase383536.2000025.5
Garrett Smithley373636.4000027.3
BJ McLeod363737.5000024.7
Clint Bowyer93825.70160055.3