Auto Club 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Alex Bowman311.86610011055149.3
Kyle Busch1728.7891.500108.7
Kurt Busch438.7118600108.2
Chase Elliott1348.159600111.6
Brad Keselowski1558.8119463104.7
Denny Hamlin28610.41850093.3
Jimmie Johnson273.6899.5105111.5
Aric Almirola689.90940094.7
Kevin Harvick5910.51980085.9
Erik Jones291013.1384.50084.6
Tyler Reddick191114.3062.50080
Joey Logano71210.5196.50086.4
Matt DiBenedetto121312.1055.50082.7
Martin Truex Jr38149.3592.531.594.1
William Byron211514.525610.576.5
Chris Buescher111617.4010.50069.3
Ross Chastain271719.40210066
Cole Custer181820.8020062.8
Ryan Blaney16192.93898.55427.1112.7
Ricky Stenhouse Jr102021.6376358.2
Kyle Larson92123.31160066.4
Michael McDowell82221.504.50056.2
Clint Bowyer12318.5128.510565.4
Austin Dillon252417.91140063.6
John H. Nemechek232524.8310049.6
Ty Dillon242625.1120048.1
Bubba Wallace142726.5110052.6
Daniel Suarez312827.6110041.8
Corey Lajoie262929.3100041.4
Ryan Preece203027.7010044.3
JJ Yeley303131000037.3
Brennan Poole323232.2300037
Joey Gase343333.9000033.2
Garrett Smithley363434.9000031
Quin Houff353534.9000027.7
Reed Sorenson333635.7200027.5
Timmy Hill373737.4000024.2
Christopher Bell223832.780.50040.1