Bristol #1 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kyle Busch1716.84086.87114.2119.2
Kurt Busch2729.21587.400102.8
Joey Logano732.67110014629.2132.3
Ryan Blaney343.13510015831.6126.7
Denny Hamlin5510.6597.671.488.7
Paul Menard9614.7033.60076.2
Clint Bowyer875.93294244.8110.2
Daniel Suarez20812.1668.40091.4
Ryan Newman1198.8395.80094.1
Jimmie Johnson10109.6295.80089.9
Chase Elliott1119.61580.6387.691.2
Matt DiBenedetto211212.5078.40078.8
Kevin Harvick131324.4822.40070.4
Austin Dillon151413176.20074.2
Ty Dillon241512.7293.861.274.6
William Byron21616.8129.80064.7
Martin Truex Jr231714.43045.40092.1
Brad Keselowski12186.53394408100
Kyle Larson161922.213150061.4
Bubba Wallace282020.500.20053.5
David Ragan222120020058.8
Chris Buescher252211.3376.80076.6
Alex Bowman142322.5120.80064.7
Erik Jones42420.32023.610266.8
Ryan Preece302528.5100043.2
Landon Cassill312625.610.20044.9
Matt Tifft292727.4100043.4
Michael McDowell182824.700.80049.2
Ross Chastain372928.210.20042.7
Daniel Hemric263027.910.20046.2
Bayley Currey343131.4000035.5
Quin Houff363232.9200029.9
Ricky Stenhouse Jr193334.8500035.3
Corey Lajoie323426.9000043.3
Timmy Hill353534.3000028.2
Gray Gaulding333633.5000032.7
Aric Almirola63736.900.20023.2