Bristol #2 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Denny Hamlin118.93686.87915.8115.3
Matt DiBenedetto725.4331009318.6119.3
Brad Keselowski1335.8421009118.2114.3
Kyle Busch31412.63251.230697.7
Chase Elliott653.529100336.6122.6
Kyle Larson264.8671006212.4121.1
Clint Bowyer2079.92286.20093.2
Daniel Suarez18812.1592.40086.4
Kurt Busch498.5610091.891.6
Ryan Blaney12108.32099.80095.3
Ryan Newman141112.90810081.2
Daniel Hemric1712182300069.1
Martin Truex Jr3136.652975210.4110.4
Bubba Wallace221417.2032.80067
Alex Bowman101515.4350.40074.6
Joey Logano111619.71326.80075.2
Chris Buescher291722.5000059.3
Ryan Preece231821.5000061.2
Jimmie Johnson301923.9300059.8
Ty Dillon242023.9000055.5
William Byron212117.3035.20066.2
Erik Jones9229.72279.6234.788
Paul Menard252322.21000059.9
Corey Lajoie262425.4000049
Landon Cassill322532.5100036.9
Ross Chastain392629.7100042.7
Matt Tifft272726.7000045.2
JJ Yeley362831.3100036.2
Aric Almirola52923.7335.40060.8
Quin Houff343034.9000031
Kyle Weatherman383136.1100028.2
BJ McLeod333234.1100034.1
Ricky Stenhouse Jr153317.2356.20067
Austin Dillon193435400046.5
Josh Bilicki353532.9000034.2
David Ragan163621.5110.40058.1
Michael McDowell283730.7000039.3
Reed Sorenson373836000030
Kevin Harvick83921.92548.82811.572.1