Charlotte Oval 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Martin Truex Jr1416.38391.311629137.2
Joey Logano7211.71466.30096.8
Kyle Busch335.152977919.8131.2
Chase Elliott1246.920904310.8114.6
Ricky Stenhouse Jr9510.6179.30097.7
Chris Buescher22621.1229.30083.9
Alex Bowman13710.29768298.1
Jimmie Johnson15810.8189.80091.6
William Byron197.8698.8317.8101.3
Kevin Harvick5108.91877.8143.5104.1
Aric Almirola21113.7357.50083.8
Corey Lajoie301223.2050063.7
Ryan Blaney19137.81983.320.5106
Paul Menard171416.4147.30072.4
David Ragan311516.8339.330.870.2
Ryan Newman181615.5147.50069.2
Denny Hamlin201712.61862.3215.388.7
Daniel Suarez61817337.80072.2
Brad Keselowski21198.73684.87619.1102.4
Matt Tifft262025.112.30051.9
Daniel Hemric102121.2422.371.862.4
Michael McDowell232226.3200054.1
Ty Dillon282323.113.50056.4
Clint Bowyer82416.7148.80063.2
Bubba Wallace29252816.80057.6
Parker Kligerman342625.551.50049.8
Kurt Busch112714.33630069.3
Quin Houff392828.602.50042.8
BJ McLeod36293020.50043
Reed Sorenson373031.8100035.2
Ryan Preece243128.101.30047.3
Joey Gase403235.2100030.9
Kyle Larson253318.2247.50069.8
Austin Dillon43418.7335.50065.2
Bayley Currey333533.700.30034
Ross Chastain353634.210.80033.7
Landon Cassill323737.1000026
Cody Ware383837.6000026.3
Matt DiBenedetto273937.1000032.3
Erik Jones164038.6040030.2