Charlotte Roval #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Chase Elliott217.71583.52724.8129.6
Joey Logano827.6382.600122.5
Erik Jones14311.1176.210.9102.5
Kurt Busch1048.938900110.8
Ryan Blaney24512.52367.91412.8108.9
William Byron1368.5883.52724.8118.4
Martin Truex Jr7710.5575.200106.5
Alex Bowman5811.4170.621.893.7
Cole Custer28918.5137.60081.4
Clint Bowyer111013.6866.198.390.4
Kevin Harvick41115.50560083.7
Tyler Reddick161216.5051.40074.8
Jimmie Johnson301316060.60078.3
Ryan Preece181414.9056.987.382.3
Denny Hamlin115192440074.5
Aric Almirola121620.9030.30061.7
Ricky Stenhouse Jr381722.1122.90059.6
Brad Keselowski3189.5287.276.491.1
Austin Dillon61922.5030.30065
Chris Buescher212020120.20059.4
Bubba Wallace262119.5020.20062.3
Matt DiBenedetto202221.20220054.8
Ty Dillon172319.4424.854.664.1
Christopher Bell352411.2475.265.585
Daniel Suarez342526.400.90043.2
Gray Gaulding362623.6012.80048.2
Corey Lajoie322724.903.70045.3
Quin Houff252831.9000033.5
James Davison372930.507.30034.7
Kyle Busch93011.4271.632.878.3
Ryan Newman153125.8114.70036.2
Michael McDowell313219.8034.90049.5
Josh Bilicki293331.2300034.5
Matt Kenseth233425.402.80046.5
JJ Yeley333535.120.90028
John H. Nemechek193633.517.30044.2
Brennan Poole22373001.80030.8
Timmy Hill273833.507.30023.2