Charlotte Roval 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Chase Elliott1917.13086.23532.1139.2
Alex Bowman2220.4033.90080.8
Kevin Harvick633.31398.23431.2129.6
Clint Bowyer548389.921.8111.3
Brad Keselowski1158.3188.132.8105.1
William Byron166.51392.72321.1122.8
Martin Truex Jr879.337810.9100.4
Ryan Blaney9813.3181.70088.1
Jimmie Johnson4910.5077.100103
Joey Logano31014.5246.843.788.9
Matt DiBenedetto181114.4168.80084.1
Michael McDowell221214.1050.50079.2
Kyle Larson71314.5870.654.696.7
Aric Almirola161412080.70088.3
Ty Dillon291520.5024.80067.8
Paul Menard101612.4066.10085.2
Ricky Stenhouse Jr211716.7050.50070
Chris Buescher121816.7040.40072.2
Denny Hamlin281924.721.80062.3
Kurt Busch232021.2229.40066.7
Ryan Preece142121.5011.90063.2
Ross Chastain372235.6100040.1
Austin Dillon302321.2116.50060.2
Bubba Wallace252426.1215.60052.5
Matt Tifft362527.105.50047.2
Parker Kligerman402625.503.70046.3
Corey Lajoie262730.800.90049.2
Landon Cassill322829.101.80041.3
JJ Yeley312931.700.90037.7
Timmy Hill333034.2100034.1
Joe Nemechek393136.4000030.8
Ryan Newman243218.5023.90055.8
Daniel Hemric203316.1038.521.860.5
Daniel Suarez133411.3080.70078
David Ragan273525.502.80046.7
Garrett Smithley353631000036
Kyle Busch173722.1039.50065.2
Josh Bilicki343833.7000030.3
Reed Sorenson383938.3000024.2
Erik Jones154035.701.80038.7