Darlington #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Denny Hamlin1619.1884.6125.8109.4
Kyle Busch26214450.50090.7
Kevin Harvick2039276.4104.8102
Brad Keselowski8412.4574.573.493.5
Erik Jones13510.41074.52713103.2
Joey Logano369.5890.4199.198.9
Aric Almirola977.4110000103.6
Jimmie Johnson37817045.20077.7
Matt DiBenedetto79141620081.5
Martin Truex Jr15106.71293.3167.7115.4
Christopher Bell241118.7028.90069.2
William Byron341213.9154.30084.3
Tyler Reddick141319.4524.50067.5
Ryan Newman61413.8866.452.482.3
Kurt Busch181518.8236.50066.9
Bubba Wallace211617.3034.131.467.8
Michael McDowell231721.907.70059.5
Alex Bowman19188.5593.30093.8
Ty Dillon21917.3126.983.964.9
Austin Dillon102018.2027.90063.3
Ryan Blaney52119.1540.40094
Clint Bowyer4224.34892.87134.1124.2
Chris Buescher322325.716.30051.1
Corey Lajoie312426000052.5
Ricky Stenhouse Jr392527.710.50050.1
Quin Houff352630.8000039.5
Daniel Suarez252726.703.410.544.2
JJ Yeley292828.702.40041
Joey Gase302931.4100037.3
Matt Kenseth113016.8251.40069.1
Cole Custer223124.8115.90057.1
Gray Gaulding283233.1000035.2
Timmy Hill333335.210.50031.8
Garrett Smithley36343500.50029.5
John H. Nemechek123537.7410027.4
BJ McLeod383637.400.50026.2
Brennan Poole273725.7011.510.539.3
Chase Elliott17387.91488.9281495
Ryan Preece13928.5032.20065.3