Darlington 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Erik Jones1516.31895.47921.5121.1
Kyle Larson324.34098.44412127.2
Kyle Busch3335.1438811832.2126.6
Kevin Harvick11410.1196.50097.9
Brad Keselowski255.91497.3195.2113.9
Clint Bowyer1369.8392.110.394
Kurt Busch4766595.19425.6116.7
Matt DiBenedetto19814.3351.80079.7
Paul Menard17917.8129.70074.4
Austin Dillon141016.4234.10076.4
Daniel Suarez51112.90790081.7
Chris Buescher121213184.70080.4
Ryan Blaney101314257.80075.9
Joey Logano71416.31255.60085.1
Martin Truex Jr221516.42350.40087.4
Jimmie Johnson6167.21386.730.899.7
Aric Almirola301722.506.80059
Alex Bowman161813.11465.10079.4
Chase Elliott81912.32464.992.587.3
Ty Dillon292023.300.80055.2
William Byron12110.41175.20084.8
Ryan Preece202222.702.50055.5
Ryan Newman242321010.90061.3
Bubba Wallace2824251400053.4
Landon Cassill25252960.30045.8
David Ragan26262641.90048.2
Matt Tifft322728.5100043.7
Ross Chastain312830.301.10039.8
Denny Hamlin92912.2173.60071.9
Reed Sorenson343032.9000035.8
Joe Nemechek373134.7100031.2
JJ Yeley353234.7000031
Ricky Stenhouse Jr213328.2100.80056.2
Joey Gase393436.5100026.4
Garrett Smithley383537.2300026.8
Corey Lajoie273634.9100035.9
Daniel Hemric183723.603.80053.3
Michael McDowell233828.7000044.5
BJ McLeod363936.4000030.3