Daytona #2 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Justin Haley34130.517.110.863.5
William Byron12212.5355.90096.2
Jimmie Johnson14311.6380.30097.9
Ty Dillon23417.5436.20086.1
Ryan Newman18521.9422.10069.7
Corey Lajoie30627010.20061.2
Aric Almirola11722.2228.40061.4
Matt DiBenedetto25820.9621.30075.6
Matt Tifft31924.6212.60059.2
Kurt Busch81015.576386.379
Landon Cassill33112729.50053.4
JJ Yeley371231.137.90049.2
Michael McDowell281318.7123.60071.4
Kyle Busch21412.7670.932.489.9
Bubba Wallace291521.61323.60073.9
Paul Menard201614.4268.510.881.2
Chris Buescher221719.6122.110.877.9
Daniel Hemric241822.2429.90063.9
Brendan Gaughan391932.811.60041
Kyle Larson132015.6147.20078.9
Alex Bowman92113.3056.70079
Martin Truex Jr52215.3152.80070.2
Erik Jones172322.3413.40062.1
Ricky Stenhouse Jr192412.5569.321.686.8
Joey Logano1257.3288.24032103.8
Denny Hamlin62612.2073.25483.9
Joey Gase402736.2000034
BJ McLeod352836.4000032.2
Kevin Harvick42914.6261.4129.779.3
Ross Chastain383036.9000031
Parker Kligerman363121.5315.80053.4
Ryan Preece263223.244.710.866.7
Austin Dillon213311.5257.5463992.1
Clint Bowyer163416455.132.562.8
Chase Elliott7357.9092.132.586.3
Ryan Blaney103611182.710.978.9
Quin Houff323739.4000024.8
David Ragan273823.8427.60058.8
Brad Keselowski33918.2156.70078.6
Daniel Suarez154020.9251.20069.9