Daytona 500 2020 Fantasy Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Denny Hamlin21112.98677937.8101.6
Ryan Blaney27212.2375.641.989.2
Chris Buescher19312.5375.10090.3
David Ragan30419.3721.50083.7
Kevin Harvick10519.6246.40068
Clint Bowyer29627.6217.20058.2
Brendan Gaughan39728.647.70052.9
Corey Lajoie36825.7115.810.557.3
Ryan Newman7912.6756.5157.282.2
Kyle Larson81022.5317.70063.8
John H. Nemechek231122.8710.50069.1
Austin Dillon131215.9640.70081.1
Justin Haley331326.276.70060.6
Michael McDowell261423.11120.610.564.8
Bubba Wallace111526910.50063.3
Brennan Poole341632.133.80038.8
Chase Elliott251711672.7231195.5
Erik Jones141822.8626.80061.6
Matt DiBenedetto161916.1762.70077.9
Ricky Stenhouse Jr12010.9173.72411.784.8
Christopher Bell172118.9454.10068.4
Aric Almirola52215.9152.262.967.4
Joey Gase372333.701.40034.3
Alex Bowman22414.1358.431.586.7
Ross Chastain202515.3449.30073.3
Joey Logano3269489.56391
Timmy Hill322725.7413.90050.1
Tyler Reddick222818.2724.40073.4
Ryan Preece312920.94230056.8
Ty Dillon243014.7958.90079.6
Reed Sorenson403129.943.80042.9
Martin Truex Jr153222.1935.90068
Kurt Busch183317.3646.40077
Kyle Busch283417.3054.6147.676.5
Jimmie Johnson63513471.831.694.3
Brad Keselowski93610.6085.73016.489.7
Cole Custer123724120.10060.9
BJ McLeod383834.122.90029.7
Quin Houff353933.403.80033.2
William Byron44031.6021.10064.2