Daytona Summer 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
William Byron6113.3763.42414.6103.7
Chase Elliott27216.1749.40088.4
Denny Hamlin10310.2782.995.5102
Martin Truex Jr2411.7569.5148.597.6
Bubba Wallace21515.42500084.2
Ryan Blaney9612.7061.610.692.5
Alex Bowman8714.9557.910.688.1
Brendan Gaughan40829.834.90053
Chris Buescher17918.3129.30069
Brad Keselowski41019.21137.810.673.9
John H. Nemechek241114.2259.20088.9
Matt DiBenedetto151211.6177.40090.5
Christopher Bell231315.21059.221.278.6
Michael McDowell261414.9255.521.288.3
Brennan Poole321526.3712.20054.4
Ross Chastain361628.601.80046.8
Jimmie Johnson71713.4463.40086.5
Aric Almirola51824.7412.810.650.8
Clint Bowyer141921.4631.10057.2
Kevin Harvick12021.7228.763.755.4
Corey Lajoie252124.7418.30051
Ty Dillon292219.2624.40062.4
Quin Houff342331.810.60041
Timmy Hill352434.8100037.6
Austin Dillon122524.1718.90062.1
Daniel Suarez302617.4331.1191273.3
Joey Logano3278.3484.23622.896.7
Matt Kenseth192818.8232.30066.6
Tyler Reddick182916.4455.510.672
Cole Custer163019.3340.20063.7
Joey Gase373137.3000031
Ricky Stenhouse Jr313216.8752.40076.1
Kyle Busch11338.3188.43120.4102.8
Kurt Busch133415.6645.710.782
Erik Jones203515.1256.1159.987.2
Ryan Newman223619.51360068.5
Ryan Preece283725.557.90058
Josh Bilicki393838.9000025.8
James Davison383934.7000032.7
JJ Yeley334040000023.2