Dover #1 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Martin Truex Jr1316.9808813233128.9
Alex Bowman526.83382.8164111.5
Kyle Larson334.52698.800115.6
Kevin Harvick6443610010.3118.6
Chase Elliott153.24799.514536.3128
Erik Jones1569.71197.80095.2
Joey Logano478.71281.816497.9
William Byron2811.61071.551.387
Clint Bowyer1099796.30097.2
Kyle Busch221011219310.386.5
Daniel Suarez141113.22679.8215.381
Brad Keselowski9126.91295.85814.5103.5
Kurt Busch191316.18470074.7
Jimmie Johnson121411.1294.84182.8
Ryan Blaney11159.8391.30090
Aric Almirola716136670074.6
Paul Menard181716.6227.80068.6
Ryan Newman211819.611.50061.7
Austin Dillon161917.7021.50065.7
Matt DiBenedetto172019810.50062.4
Denny Hamlin82119.4518.50061.7
Ty Dillon252221.101.30057.2
Chris Buescher302323.103.30052
Michael McDowell262424.30210.351.5
Daniel Hemric23252332.30052.8
David Ragan242626.811.30043.9
Bubba Wallace272727.7000047
Ryan Preece292827.4100044.4
Corey Lajoie282929100040.5
Ross Chastain363031.2100037.4
Landon Cassill313130.9000034.5
Matt Tifft323234000031.5
Ricky Stenhouse Jr203326.1425.50057
Cody Ware333433.9000030
Reed Sorenson373535.2000027.3
Quin Houff353635.7000024.7
BJ McLeod343735.8000028.3