Dover #2 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kyle Larson212.5569915438.5133.6
Martin Truex Jr322.95899153.8122.6
Alex Bowman1236.33599.800107.6
Kevin Harvick444.42899.300113.7
Denny Hamlin152.23899.821854.5130.6
Kyle Busch18610.12398.30095.9
Matt DiBenedetto20712.12679.30088.5
Jimmie Johnson1186.93610010.3101.5
Kurt Busch9910.4699.830.888.4
Clint Bowyer171012.6395.30081.5
Brad Keselowski1611114990081
Paul Menard131212.9398.361.576.4
William Byron6139.7896.310.399.6
Daniel Suarez151416.782510.375.2
Erik Jones8159.1397.30088.3
Ricky Stenhouse Jr19161734.50071.8
Aric Almirola71716.1119.80078.2
Austin Dillon271819.620.80063.1
Ryan Preece321919.415.30062.2
Bubba Wallace262022.470.80057.8
Daniel Hemric312123.902.50052.5
Ryan Newman24222321.30060.6
Ty Dillon252321.141.810.360.2
Michael McDowell282424.7100050.9
Matt Tifft232526.421.80046.3
Landon Cassill302627000045.3
David Ragan212727.310.80049.7
Corey Lajoie292830.1000039.5
BJ McLeod332932000039.5
Joe Nemechek363031.2000036
Ross Chastain343132100033.2
JJ Yeley353231.7000037.5
Garrett Smithley373334.2000030.3
Joey Logano143435.61900039.2
Ryan Blaney103515.6473.30081.1
Chris Buescher223626.501.30051.2
Reed Sorenson383737.2000023.7
Chase Elliott53837.201.50027.5