Dover #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kevin Harvick1713.410795.822371.7149.2
Martin Truex Jr19271092.300113
Jimmie Johnson14310.83088.13197.6
William Byron2346.1694.900110.1
Alex Bowman21510.1138100103.7
Joey Logano136421100154.8118.2
Aric Almirola4710.12585.5227.1102.6
Brad Keselowski1288.501000096.7
Austin Dillon6912.35830089.8
Cole Custer101010.1298.10095.1
Kyle Busch181118233.10076.8
Ryan Blaney712591003711.9106.5
Kurt Busch281312.3085.90083
Chris Buescher51416.3138.90079.1
Matt Kenseth221517.6112.90074.4
Clint Bowyer151610.7595.20084.3
Matt DiBenedetto11712361.1113.579.4
Tyler Reddick81815.6135.10074.2
Denny Hamlin201911.61270.70092.4
John H. Nemechek272022.2000062.8
Bubba Wallace262119.703.50062.5
Erik Jones92220.6018.70065
Corey Lajoie302325.810.30052.6
Ryan Newman22422.5390061.9
Michael McDowell252525.200.30053.3
Ryan Preece292623.9000055.7
Christopher Bell242723.427.70056.1
Daniel Suarez312827.200.60049.2
Ty Dillon3292504.20050.5
Brennan Poole343030.200.60042.7
BJ McLeod403130.900.60040.8
Josh Bilicki333233.460.60039.1
Reed Sorenson373332.9100036.7
Quin Houff353433.8000034
Garrett Smithley393536.2200029.5
Timmy Hill363634.8200031.5
Ricky Stenhouse Jr113737.211.60034.8
JJ Yeley323835.200.60035
Chase Elliott163938.6000026.2
Joey Gase384040000023.7