Homestead 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Denny Hamlin111.83110013751.3140.7
Chase Elliott523.5281002710.1117.4
Ryan Blaney1133271007026.2122.3
Tyler Reddick2443.94899.331.1115.5
Aric Almirola2159.1588.800103.4
Kyle Busch469.189720.898.6
Austin Dillon16714.5655.80086.3
Christopher Bell36815.7352.10082.7
William Byron2299.7185.80095.1
Brad Keselowski31011.4774.910.486.7
Clint Bowyer121111.2091.80087.2
Martin Truex Jr61210.6293.60086.6
Bubba Wallace1713180270072.5
Matt DiBenedetto231418.4553.60083.7
Michael McDowell301520.546.70079.1
Jimmie Johnson91623.125.60056
Kurt Busch101714.5161.10072.4
Alex Bowman8189.4185.80087.7
John H. Nemechek181919.603.40062.8
Ricky Stenhouse Jr192023.121.10056.1
Erik Jones152114.82756.60081.6
Cole Custer352221.914.90054.6
Chris Buescher132316.9438.60066.5
Ryan Preece332421014.60058.2
Matt Kenseth202525114.90048.8
Kevin Harvick72614.7462.20076.1
Joey Logano227226182710.262.4
Ty Dillon322827.600.80043
Corey Lajoie262929100043.1
Ryan Newman143024.2213.50050.5
Daniel Suarez373130.8000038.5
Brennan Poole283232.800.40033.8
Quin Houff313333.400.80033.7
Timmy Hill383434.810.40029.9
BJ McLeod343536.110.80026.6
Joey Gase293636.9100024.2
Josh Bilicki273736.4000027.5
JJ Yeley253832.800.80034.2