Kansas #1 2019 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Brad Keselowski419.21480.1124.4108.2
Alex Bowman5263790.46323.3126.2
Erik Jones637.51290.800111.4
Chase Elliott3246.22890.44516.6117.9
Clint Bowyer257.51493124.4104.4
Jimmie Johnson12616.9445.40081.8
Kurt Busch978.1391.572.6105.5
Kyle Larson35812.3070.90091
Tyler Reddick21915.9149.50078.1
Chris Buescher18108.6291.5103.795.3
Ricky Stenhouse Jr14116499.3114.1108
Aric Almirola331213.9277.50085.5
Kevin Harvick11385884.510438.4130.2
Daniel Suarez341419.7524.70066.4
Joey Logano301520.7342.40072.7
Denny Hamlin111620.2225.80064.8
Austin Dillon151714.9053.10076.5
Daniel Hemric171817.7028.80068.7
Martin Truex Jr311919.1111.10067.9
William Byron32015.8444.341.578
Matt Tifft262124.208.910.455.1
Corey Lajoie162226.406.60049.2
Ryan Newman192318.6034.30070.8
Paul Menard102415.5641.70076.8
Ryan Preece222526.300.70051.8
Michael McDowell372626.9270050
David Ragan242731.3200043.7
Ty Dillon362827.603.30047.3
Bubba Wallace7292802.20045
Kyle Busch83011.12181.910.483.7
Ross Chastain273130.916.310.439.2
Ryan Blaney133220.1119.90056.7
Bayley Currey233333.3000036
Quin Houff253436.1000031.5
Reed Sorenson293535.4000031.5
Matt DiBenedetto203621.202.20050.8
Landon Cassill383736.4000033.3
Joey Gase403838.1000024.2
Timmy Hill393939200026.5
Cody Ware284039.7000025.3