Kansas #1 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Denny Hamlin1013.1341005721.4135.6
Brad Keselowski724.22798.13011.2120.4
Martin Truex Jr533.7391004416.5124.7
Kevin Harvick146.1410093.4107.7
Erik Jones2158.8897.400101.3
Aric Almirola368.2499.30099.8
Cole Custer24716143.80080.9
Alex Bowman6811.9168.962.392
Kurt Busch9911.3096.30092.2
William Byron151014.6941.62710.182.9
Kyle Busch8116.13790.35219.5111.3
Chase Elliott111212.3383.90085.2
Tyler Reddick231311.81286.50088.5
Clint Bowyer191416.5044.20074.7
Ty Dillon361524.6012.40061.7
Michael McDowell271623.616.70058.9
Matt Kenseth141720.407.50066.3
Daniel Suarez371825.500.80050.8
John H. Nemechek301918226.20064.3
Ryan Blaney4206.41884.3155.698.3
Corey Lajoie31212523.40054.2
JJ Yeley282228.100.40045.7
Christopher Bell222318.6025.80065.8
Quin Houff322431.6000038.5
Josh Bilicki332531.6300036.6
Garrett Smithley262632.5200040.8
Austin Dillon162722.6012.70055
Ryan Newman182824.153.40052.3
Joey Gase342934100031.8
Brennan Poole293035.3000040.8
Reed Sorenson393132.1000036.3
Jimmie Johnson203218.5149.80065.9
Chris Buescher133326.812.60051
Ryan Preece353426.601.90052.2
Joey Logano23519.9343.52715.381.7
Matt DiBenedetto123620.5159.60075.6
Bubba Wallace173726.903.40055.2
Timmy Hill383837.7000026.7
BJ McLeod403939.2000023.8
Ricky Stenhouse Jr254035.205.60044.2