Kansas #2 2019 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Denny Hamlin2314.62692.415355.2140
Chase Elliott1425.9798.641.4112.2
Kyle Busch1837.13489.900114.6
Kurt Busch15413.5168.60090.4
William Byron2557.81491.310.4103.8
Martin Truex Jr1165.62296.43311.9121.7
Erik Jones2077.62596.400105
Clint Bowyer21813.4075.50088
Kevin Harvick409132700089.3
Jimmie Johnson121015165.30082.6
Alex Bowman161117.6341.972.576.2
Ryan Preece281221.6111.90065.1
Chris Buescher261317.7018.80073.3
Kyle Larson5147.84587.76021.7107.2
Matt DiBenedetto271518.60130070.5
Ricky Stenhouse Jr191618.552210.468.8
Joey Logano291713.4475.541.484.4
Paul Menard221815.42610074.1
Brad Keselowski41912.5456.720.782.1
Austin Dillon92021.527.90062.5
Ryan Blaney3217.22888.120.7100.7
Ty Dillon242224.116.10055.4
Aric Almirola132317.9445.50072.6
Michael McDowell62426.801.10049.8
Matt Tifft172526.601.10051.5
David Ragan22631.532.20040.7
Ross Chastain332730.4000045
Corey Lajoie312828.214.70049.9
Parker Kligerman322932.2100044.6
JJ Yeley363031.8000039.7
Daniel Hemric13117.9124.941.562.5
Daniel Suarez83210.3671.862.282.4
Reed Sorenson343335000032.5
Garrett Smithley353435.7000032.7
Bubba Wallace103521.1111.20053.1
Josh Bilicki373636.9000028.8
Landon Cassill303733.8000034.5
Joey Gase393838.1000025.8
Timmy Hill383939.1000023.7
Ryan Newman74037.602.50034.2