Kansas #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Joey Logano216.5792.14717.6118.3
Kevin Harvick423.36198.18531.8137.1
Alex Bowman6372095.900109.5
Brad Keselowski845.12698.162.3115.4
Kyle Busch20511.797041.594.5
Chase Elliott1652898.94818118.3
Ryan Blaney974.51599.300116.6
William Byron10812.4476.431.189
Martin Truex Jr5910.21093.30098.3
Christopher Bell221012.6480.20090.1
Austin Dillon171114.9061.10081.3
Matt DiBenedetto181214.8058.8124.577.4
Aric Almirola161315.7143.80077.1
Cole Custer131415.5258.80078.3
Denny Hamlin7159.51374.25821.7101.9
Ricky Stenhouse Jr231620.1019.50068
John H. Nemechek321722.420.40065
Bubba Wallace241819.805.20066.3
Michael McDowell261921.8112.40059.1
Erik Jones112019.21438.20076.9
Chris Buescher212122.811.90058.9
Ryan Newman282222.1013.110.454.3
Corey Lajoie29232509.410.451.3
Ty Dillon252426.604.50047.7
Tyler Reddick152517.5536.70070.7
Clint Bowyer122612.81850080.9
Daniel Suarez272729.8000044.7
Brennan Poole352830.900.80042.5
Ryan Preece192923.406.40053.8
JJ Yeley343032.2000039.8
Jimmie Johnson143120.7114.60057.7
James Davison333234.5000034.2
Quin Houff313333.8000035.3
Timmy Hill373435.7200030.2
Josh Bilicki393535.8100034.2
Reed Sorenson363636.9000029.5
Joey Gase383738.7100025.9
Kurt Busch33818753.22173.2
Chad Finchum403939.3000024.2
Matt Kenseth304031.9000045.3