Las Vegas #2 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Martin Truex Jr2417.23187.33212125.9
Kevin Harvick3242399.34717.6127.6
Brad Keselowski18313.7750.60088.3
Chase Elliott847.13795.9124.5116.5
Ryan Blaney2359.91978.710.4102.9
Alex Bowman196133640090.4
William Byron1478.7690.662.3100.9
Kyle Larson158111171.220.896.6
Joey Logano2296.43185.810539.3123.5
Ryan Newman171013.9165.90079.2
Jimmie Johnson91114.4152.80076.1
Austin Dillon71211.6389.50088.2
Aric Almirola4138.7682.431.195.6
Paul Menard211420.8315.70065.9
Denny Hamlin13151257631.185.5
Ty Dillon271620.3821.70057.6
Daniel Hemric61714.2055.80070.8
Chris Buescher281819.311810.460.5
Kyle Busch201924.91020.60073.2
Daniel Suarez22011.8477.22910.977.7
Matt DiBenedetto252118.8219.193.462.1
David Ragan112222.506.70053
Bubba Wallace312323.8060051.7
Michael McDowell102420.3019.916657
Clint Bowyer12517.7238.210.469.5
Ricky Stenhouse Jr122620.41119.50065
Ryan Preece162726.600.40047
Corey Lajoie332828.602.30044
Landon Cassill302927.616.70043.2
Matt Tifft293028.201.50040.2
Ross Chastain323132.1100037.9
JJ Yeley363233.4100032.9
BJ McLeod353333.3000033.2
Joe Nemechek383435.2000029.5
Garrett Smithley343535.4000031.8
Erik Jones263630.71213.50059.4
Reed Sorenson373737.3000025.2
Joey Gase393837.9000024.3
Kurt Busch53917.1467.40084.4