Las Vegas #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kurt Busch9112.87692910.8101
Matt DiBenedetto1928.439483101
Denny Hamlin1033.85199.312145.2138.5
Martin Truex Jr1147.31194.400109.4
Alex Bowman855.52096.651.9114.3
Kyle Busch269.2484.362.2102.1
Ryan Blaney1578.11797.410.4106.4
Erik Jones13814.8257.50085
Chris Buescher16918125.4103.775
Kevin Harvick1109.2789.20097
Jimmie Johnson181117149.30081.9
Clint Bowyer61210.7387.70087.4
Brad Keselowski121314.136620.880.4
Joey Logano51418.91334.310.4102.4
Ryan Newman271520.3023.10063.2
Cole Custer221616.5426.10071.8
Aric Almirola41715.3067.20073.5
Matt Kenseth201820.4010.80061.5
Ryan Preece211925100052.2
John H. Nemechek252019.4322.80064.7
Michael McDowell172118.5014.60063.5
Chase Elliott3224.45098.57327.2113.2
Ricky Stenhouse Jr33232324.90056.5
Christopher Bell262417.6230.20066.7
William Byron282514.51050.8124.573.7
Ty Dillon242625.301.50047.3
Corey Lajoie312723.5114.90048.7
Bubba Wallace232825.514.50049.7
Daniel Suarez292930.5200042.2
Brennan Poole353030.500.80039.5
Gray Gaulding303133.1000036.3
Austin Dillon73213.2571.30079.2
JJ Yeley373332.8000035.7
Quin Houff323434.6000032.7
Joey Gase343536000030
Josh Bilicki383636.4200027.5
Timmy Hill363737.6300026.7
Tyler Reddick143829.5313.80044.7
Chad Finchum393939000023.2