Las Vegas #1 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Joey Logano514.21298.15420.2124.2
Matt DiBenedetto19214.2043.10091.7
Ricky Stenhouse Jr26314.6044.93011.284.9
Austin Dillon21413.417610.489.7
Jimmie Johnson1859.71191.800100.5
Bubba Wallace27622.2030065
Brad Keselowski8711.1872.30094.3
Kevin Harvick383.43198.59234.5125.8
Kyle Larson699.9593.30095.9
Ty Dillon241020.1111.60068.2
Ryan Blaney7113.818100197.1114.1
Clint Bowyer91215.5045.70075.5
Alex Bowman12138.31898.50098.4
Chris Buescher231418.9211.60071.7
Kyle Busch11513.8167.80078.6
Corey Lajoie301625290052.2
Denny Hamlin41721028.10063.2
Tyler Reddick251818.10330067.7
Cole Custer171926.7100051.2
Martin Truex Jr2208.31879.410.493.1
Aric Almirola142115.2364.40078.9
William Byron11227.63595.10099.9
Erik Jones162321.814.50054.7
John H. Nemechek292420.12270057.5
Kurt Busch132516.9359.60069.1
Chase Elliott10267.44881.77026.3107.1
Ross Chastain152716.9455.80068.1
JJ Yeley372830.2000041.7
Brennan Poole332929.700.80039.5
Daniel Suarez353032.4200034.2
Joey Gase313133.7000032.2
Quin Houff323233000033.3
Christopher Bell223327.210.80043.7
Reed Sorenson363434000031.8
Garrett Smithley343536.6000025.5
Michael McDowell283636.2100037.6
Ryan Preece203723.404.90049
Timmy Hill383836.4200025.4