Martinsville #1 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Brad Keselowski311.17910044689.2150
Chase Elliott722.48299.8499.8124.1
Kyle Busch1336.52410000109.3
Ryan Blaney1745.13299.600114.4
Denny Hamlin556.62388.800103.9
Kevin Harvick466.82710000101.4
Clint Bowyer1079.32883.60096.4
Martin Truex Jr887.11299.60099
Aric Almirola296.7269900102.5
Daniel Suarez91011.6693.20087.6
Austin Dillon291112.22385.40084.4
Kurt Busch191215.3260.20078.1
Ty Dillon221319.41121.80069.8
Alex Bowman161414.8060.20074.3
Paul Menard141515.6050.20071.8
Ryan Preece151618.7133.80066.5
Bubba Wallace261719.704.80060.7
Kyle Larson61813.4264.20075.9
Joey Logano11910.8274.25180.2
Matt DiBenedetto212018.5419.60063.8
Chris Buescher122121.300.60054.3
William Byron342224.2000052
Ryan Newman202323.9100050.4
Jimmie Johnson112419.6023.20061.3
Ricky Stenhouse Jr242523.600.20049.8
David Ragan252628.3000042.2
Daniel Hemric282726.63600050.4
Landon Cassill272829.5000037.3
Matt Tifft312929.1000033.7
Erik Jones183019.40380060.7
Michael McDowell233131.9100036.2
D.J. Kennington353232200029.2
Corey Lajoie323331.8000031.3
Ross Chastain303432.91800038.6
Jeb Burton363534.3000025.5
Cody Ware333636000023.2