Martinsville #2 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Martin Truex Jr311.114210046492.8149.7
William Byron1124.54910000115.5
Brad Keselowski1538.6099.600101.5
Denny Hamlin144.746100306115.1
Ryan Blaney653.12110000116.5
Kurt Busch256150490082.3
Kevin Harvick22711.4390.80091.1
Joey Logano1085.91997.400104.1
Kyle Larson14913.7277.461.281.3
Ryan Newman351014.81154.60079.5
David Ragan171124.305.80057.8
Chris Buescher2012170330069.5
Bubba Wallace261318.2637.80072.4
Kyle Busch13148.724980094.3
Ricky Stenhouse Jr161519.2127.80064.5
Matt DiBenedetto121614.4372.60076
Daniel Hemric181721.711.60059.5
Corey Lajoie361823.501.80051.8
Ryan Preece211920.608.60055.3
Erik Jones82017.21151.20079
Paul Menard282126.8100050.4
Austin Dillon232218.5227.60062.1
Michael McDowell5232213.60051.4
Ty Dillon272425.5000049.2
Matt Crafton292530.6000037.5
Landon Cassill302630.4000040.5
BJ McLeod382732.9000033.5
JJ Yeley322831.6000035.8
Ross Chastain332932.3300037.1
Alex Bowman193022.856.40055.2
Daniel Suarez93114.8474.60071.3
Garrett Smithley343235.5100027.5
Reed Sorenson313333.6000033.3
Timmy Hill373436.8200026.6
Clint Bowyer73515.31949.60089.2
Chase Elliott23628.22727.80068.9
Aric Almirola43714.41872.40081.6
Jimmie Johnson243821.49310060.7