Martinsville #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Chase Elliott812.611099.423647.2145.6
Ryan Blaney1026.85186.4367.2118.6
Joey Logano734.92399193.8116.1
Brad Keselowski147.7279330.6103.9
Kurt Busch556.4697.2234.6108.6
Alex Bowman367810010.2102.2
Aric Almirola20711.11289.80091.8
Clint Bowyer16812.51077.20089.8
Kyle Busch997.5998.65199.4
Matt DiBenedetto121015.50500079.5
Denny Hamlin4118.32584428.497.4
Erik Jones191214.7264.60082.1
Cole Custer151313.90720081.5
Matt Kenseth311421.639.60067.6
Christopher Bell111516.7028.20073.8
Ty Dillon251619.7016.40067
Kevin Harvick61720.7535.80077.5
Ryan Newman211815055.80073.7
Ryan Preece221924.1000055
Ricky Stenhouse Jr182021.301.20063
Bubba Wallace322122.808.80055.8
Martin Truex Jr2224.27594.212925.9111.6
Austin Dillon142320.3012.20060.3
Tyler Reddick172422.8120057.5
Corey Lajoie262520.3117.261.259.5
John H. Nemechek232625.7010048.2
Daniel Suarez292727.110.20044.7
Michael McDowell242833.3800036.5
Timmy Hill342930.720.60038.8
Jimmie Johnson273023.82217.40055.1
JJ Yeley383130.7000039.5
Josh Bilicki333234.2100033.5
Quin Houff353335.2000028.8
Joey Gase393436100031.4
William Byron133513.7787.80073.5
James Davison373634000032.8
Brennan Poole303734.800.20033.7
Chris Buescher283834.430.20036.5
Garrett Smithley363938.3100026.9