Martinsville Spring 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps LedDriver Rating
Martin Truex Jr518.35877.2132121.1
Ryan Blaney128.9517634113.1
Brad Keselowski6312.52457.2597.6
Joey Logano342.161100234136.7
Chase Elliott1155291001115.9
Alex Bowman869.21881.6099.5
Matt DiBenedetto1979.9279.8091.7
William Byron15810.61386.2093.2
Kurt Busch998.5799.6098.6
Jimmie Johnson21105.9249770113.8
Bubba Wallace2311121783087.5
Ryan Newman161213.4776079.1
Chris Buescher241313690.8082.4
Michael McDowell291414690.6077.1
Kevin Harvick10156.8201000100.6
Tyler Reddick141613.2567.6075
Clint Bowyer41710.91159083.4
Corey Lajoie251817.109.6565.8
Kyle Busch71921.71510067.1
Erik Jones132019.7312.4067.3
Ricky Stenhouse Jr172120.9512.8061.7
Ty Dillon30222600047.2
Matt Kenseth20232412.6054.4
Denny Hamlin122424.205.2052.5
John H. Nemechek182521.440056
Ryan Preece282621.1217.6060.9
Daniel Suarez372728.710045.2
Christopher Bell322828.300048.2
Cole Custer272928110045.6
Brennan Poole313031.200038.2
JJ Yeley263131.400041.2
David Starr333234.400032.3
Aric Almirola23324.3248.21955.5
Quin Houff343435.920026.4
Joey Gase36353610030
Garrett Smithley353637.500028.2
Austin Dillon223732.5160041.3
Reed Sorenson393834.600033
Timmy Hill383936.710032.2