Michigan #1 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Joey Logano112.7795.616380.3143.7
Kurt Busch727.8893.600113.7
Martin Truex Jr1636.31099.500115.1
Daniel Suarez9413960.610.588.3
Kyle Busch15513.3671.90087.2
Brad Keselowski8611.2879.863101.2
Kevin Harvick379.61982.3157.4116.6
Ryan Newman18818.8138.90069.8
Ryan Blaney13911.3877.310.588.1
Alex Bowman20109.81285.70097.1
Denny Hamlin41113.7645.852.575.4
Daniel Hemric111213.9366.50078.5
Paul Menard61314.1956.20077.8
Kyle Larson221411.31064.50088.8
Jimmie Johnson191522.658.40060.9
Chris Buescher311616.2640.90068.3
Aric Almirola21710.1977.310.589.1
William Byron211816.2443.82165.8
Ricky Stenhouse Jr101923.109.40053.2
Chase Elliott172012.31277.810.585.9
Matt DiBenedetto292125.403.90044.2
Ty Dillon252224.9030045.8
Corey Lajoie322326.905.90040.3
Matt Tifft262424.512.50045.6
Ryan Preece282521.806.40053.3
Austin Dillon122615.2363.673.559.2
Michael McDowell232725.1000046.5
Bubba Wallace272823.706.90051.2
Landon Cassill302929.9020034.5
Garrett Smithley363032.800.50028
Erik Jones143113.23650081.8
Quin Houff353234210028.6
Josh Bilicki343333.600.50027.7
David Ragan24342413.90043.6
Clint Bowyer53519.1658.610.871.4
Kyle Weatherman333634.800.50026.7