Michigan #2 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kevin Harvick21726912211124.7
Denny Hamlin1424.73798.563125
Kyle Larson17313.34700093.9
Martin Truex Jr1546.916944321.5113.9
Daniel Suarez11514.9063.50082.5
Kyle Busch22612.287331.592.2
Ryan Preece29718.5025.50072.8
William Byron388.5199.50097.3
Chase Elliott6911.73830090.5
Alex Bowman4109.41860095.8
Ty Dillon211118.70150069
Ryan Newman201217.6122.50072.1
Austin Dillon371317.62350075.2
Chris Buescher251416.70370070.8
Paul Menard91513.9051.50075
David Ragan241625.7120056.1
Joey Logano8174.72295.55226115.1
Erik Jones161813.30660078.2
Brad Keselowski1196.624866633114.2
Matt DiBenedetto272021.815.50056.1
Corey Lajoie312128100046.9
Michael McDowell232226.300.50049.3
Kurt Busch1323968652.582.4
Ryan Blaney7246.8129531.592.3
Matt Tifft192526.801.50046.5
Daniel Hemric382621.7170054.4
Bubba Wallace262723.201.50051
Ricky Stenhouse Jr182823.7160052.3
Ross Chastain302929.310.50040.3
Landon Cassill283031.4200036
Quin Houff323132.6000032.8
Austin Theriault333233.3000032.7
Aric Almirola123321.7338.50055.1
Jimmie Johnson103434.907.50044.8
Garrett Smithley353534.9200027.7
Cody Ware343635.9000026.3
Clint Bowyer53720.30560069.5
Spencer Boyd363837.4000023.2