Michigan #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kevin Harvick2013.73199.49057.7146.8
Denny Hamlin15281589.763.9110.1
Martin Truex Jr18313.6445.50089.6
Kyle Busch1645.41398.142.6119.5
Joey Logano1359.9290.400101.3
Aric Almirola56121165.495.894
Matt DiBenedetto676.8098.700105.7
Austin Dillon31821.6432.10074.6
Chase Elliott1499.111000088.3
Kurt Busch11108.7198.10095.3
Jimmie Johnson91111.1294.20083.6
William Byron71210.9386.50084.9
Ryan Newman281320.5027.60067.5
Clint Bowyer2148.51278.94327.6108.7
Matt Kenseth41517.8021.80072.2
Ryan Preece251624.603.20054.8
Christopher Bell81712.3865.40098.8
Ty Dillon231823.703.90055.7
Ricky Stenhouse Jr321919.107.70065.3
Chris Buescher12020.404.50061.8
Bubba Wallace122118.1028.90065.8
Corey Lajoie222222.9000054.8
John H. Nemechek362327.6100047.5
Tyler Reddick32417.5116.70066
Cole Custer342522120.50057.6
Daniel Suarez242627.9100046.3
Erik Jones10279.8285.30076.6
Michael McDowell292828.610.60045.5
JJ Yeley262930.9000039.8
Brennan Poole373032.3000038
Reed Sorenson303132.9000035.8
Quin Houff273234000033.5
Josh Bilicki393335.6000030
Garrett Smithley353435.8100029.6
Timmy Hill333537.6000025.3
Alex Bowman213619.8432.70058.6
James Davison383737.6100026.6
Ryan Blaney173821.8746.244.271.6
Brad Keselowski193920458.30080.7