New Hampshire 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kevin Harvick1415.1331004113.6126.7
Denny Hamlin2325.7559211337.5124.6
Erik Jones436.7108741.3110
Ryan Blaney546.9698.300105.1
Matt DiBenedetto7510.9082.40093.3
Martin Truex Jr669.61484.40098.5
Ryan Newman26714.3268.40083.1
Kyle Busch285.76997.311839.2129.8
Joey Logano8910.6093.710.387
Brad Keselowski1104.41699.7124117
Aric Almirola91191285.112495.1
William Byron221216.1046.80071.5
Paul Menard171317.8017.60066.3
Alex Bowman371417052.50067.3
Chris Buescher251515.4049.80074
Ty Dillon181622.4050058.7
Michael McDowell241719.7019.30056.2
Kurt Busch3187.7580.70089.9
Daniel Suarez131918.7531.90072.4
Clint Bowyer162015.2446.50076
Ryan Preece282122.108.30051
Bubba Wallace272224.1020048.3
Corey Lajoie292325.5100046.2
Matt Tifft302426.710.30042.7
Ross Chastain322528.6100038.1
Landon Cassill312628.201.30039.2
Reed Sorenson332730.4000035.2
Andy Seuss352832.2000031
Chase Elliott122925.5126.30066.4
Jimmie Johnson103022148.50069.4
Quin Houff343133.1200029.8
Austin Dillon213232.9200039.2
Kyle Larson153318.71133.90059.1
David Ragan203423.2070048
Austin Theriault363534100026.5
Ricky Stenhouse Jr113627.1022.90046.3
Daniel Hemric1937300110040.2