New Hampshire 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Brad Keselowski412.5549918461.1148.3
Denny Hamlin222.45099.79230.6127.8
Martin Truex Jr1138.51689.400109.2
Joey Logano946.31692.700116
Kevin Harvick759.72581.162108.6
Matt DiBenedetto196939000100.9
Aric Almirola177.51996.720.7108.3
Cole Custer14813.6556.50085.5
Chase Elliott3910.9389.49393.3
Tyler Reddick131016.3248.80077.3
William Byron16119.85890092.7
Jimmie Johnson201214.1862.50083.3
Austin Dillon231316.8745.23175.2
Ricky Stenhouse Jr311421121.90063.6
Alex Bowman81517.3024.60069.7
Ryan Preece301616.4043.20071.7
Kurt Busch101713.7075.10071.7
Clint Bowyer61810.7081.10083.5
Michael McDowell181924.4100056.4
Ryan Blaney122012.5453.551.776.6
Ryan Newman222118.6020.90060.8
Ty Dillon252224.1130050.7
Bubba Wallace152322.4070052
Erik Jones172422.8113.30056.2
Chris Buescher242524020048
Daniel Suarez372627.1030043.3
Brennan Poole342728.701.70041.2
Christopher Bell352816.22150.50078.7
JJ Yeley292930.110.30038.6
James Davison263032310035.1
Garrett Smithley273133.310.70029.9
Quin Houff323235.200.30029.5
Timmy Hill383332.910.70031.6
Joey Gase283434.3000026
Corey Lajoie333531.7030041.5
John H. Nemechek363623.8015.60055.7
Matt Kenseth213724.1032.90061.5
Kyle Busch53836.3150031.6