Phoenix #1 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15% Laps LedTotal LapsDriver Rating
Kyle Busch41210310056.7312149.7
Martin Truex Jr926.93391.40312118.1
Ryan Blaney135.62797.430.1312124.1
Aric Almirola1448.37928.3312100.7
Denny Hamlin357.291002.2312108.4
Kyle Larson31612067.3031286
Kurt Busch16710.2187.5031290.7
Jimmie Johnson1588.1087.21.331297.7
Kevin Harvick897.711930312105.1
Joey Logano12108.6195.2031296.4
Clint Bowyer26119.21676.6031294.6
Ryan Newman181211.3281.1031283.6
Ricky Stenhouse Jr191315.4056.1031273.7
Chase Elliott21415.71255.1031276.8
Ty Dillon201518.8020.5031264.2
Chris Buescher221620.109031258.5
Paul Menard171715.6042.3031167.3
Daniel Hemric111818131.41.331159.6
Brad Keselowski51922.5618031166.6
Matt Tifft302025.101.3031147.2
Austin Dillon132112.4252.9031171.8
Bubba Wallace232221.806.1031151
Daniel Suarez282325.770031156.7
William Byron72415.9740.7031068.8
David Ragan292525.400031044.2
Corey Lajoie242627.710031037.9
Ross Chastain332729.520.3030833.6
Matt DiBenedetto252817.8356.1030857.2
Erik Jones102930.6011.9030445.8
Quin Houff353033.100030228
Bayley Currey363132.500030127
Cody Ware343233.700030028.5
Landon Cassill323330.911026732.4
Ryan Preece213427.500022938
Alex Bowman63522.3228.9019163.9
Michael McDowell273631.100015734.2