Phoenix #2 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Denny Hamlin311.99999.714245.5147.3
Kyle Busch122.54399.76922.1126.5
Ryan Blaney1035.2129900110.4
Kyle Larson546.5199.700102.7
Kevin Harvick756.7998.700102.2
Martin Truex Jr465.84499.700110.2
Erik Jones9711379.80089.5
Clint Bowyer1389.9199.70095.6
Joey Logano294.72798.79329.8112.2
Brad Keselowski121010.2494.93190.6
Kurt Busch81111.5073.741.387.3
Paul Menard191216.9042.60073.8
Matt DiBenedetto161314.6380.10080.4
Jimmie Johnson221416.30340075.3
Daniel Suarez151515.41045.80076.6
Chris Buescher171619.701.60066
William Byron181713.9271.20080.5
Ryan Newman201816.5748.10073.4
Ricky Stenhouse Jr241921.603.50066.5
Ty Dillon292021.912.20059.1
Daniel Hemric272120.335.10060.9
Aric Almirola112214.8061.20072.8
Alex Bowman142322.303.50060.2
Austin Dillon282424.6000053.7
Bubba Wallace232528.2000048.2
Ryan Preece252625.2000051.3
John H. Nemechek262725.3000049.8
Ross Chastain322830.3000040.2
JJ Yeley392931000039.5
Michael McDowell213030.2200044.3
Garrett Smithley353134000033
Bayley Currey343233.4000034.2
Landon Cassill333333.9000033.3
Joe Nemechek363436.1100029.1
Corey Lajoie313532.1000038
David Ragan303630.3200043
Reed Sorenson373737.8100024.9
Joey Gase383838.1000024.7
Chase Elliott63919.8452.90091.3