Phoenix #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Chase Elliott113.65395.515349136.5
Brad Keselowski324.44796.5165.1121.3
Joey Logano232.4479912540.1131.3
Denny Hamlin443.23910000118.5
Jimmie Johnson2658.7129141.3105.5
Ryan Blaney565.7898.410.3107.8
Kevin Harvick11710.8389.10092.5
Matt DiBenedetto1289.1910010.398.8
William Byron25911.7081.10088.3
Martin Truex Jr131013.3174.70084.9
Kyle Busch81110.8884.60097.7
Kurt Busch7129398.141.392.3
Aric Almirola101314.6066.472.376.1
Clint Bowyer91410.7092.60086.8
Bubba Wallace231519.408.30069.2
Alex Bowman61614.2441.40077.9
Christopher Bell1717186160069.4
Austin Dillon181818.4220.50068.1
Tyler Reddick211917.2134.30070.6
Chris Buescher312025000054.5
Ty Dillon222126.5000050.5
Erik Jones142216.6344.20069.4
Michael McDowell292322.8010.90053.8
Ryan Newman192423.6000054.3
Matt Kenseth162522.933.90056.9
John H. Nemechek272626.5000048.5
Ricky Stenhouse Jr202721.738.310.357.9
Cole Custer152819.31841.70068.8
Brennan Poole352928.401.60042.2
JJ Yeley323031.7100039.1
Daniel Suarez303130.9300041.4
Joey Gase373233.7000031.2
James Davison363333.9000033.7
Ryan Preece243433.3100038.9
Josh Bilicki383536.6000027.3
Timmy Hill333637.6200025.5
Garrett Smithley393734.9000031.2
Corey Lajoie28383181.90049.2
Quin Houff343937.8000026.5