Pocono #2 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Denny Hamlin913.32298.83219.6133.5
Erik Jones426.9590.8106.1111
Martin Truex Jr836.529200113.8
William Byron31412.7066.90089.3
Kyle Larson2359.41886.500106.4
Kevin Harvick164.13795.16238131.2
Daniel Hemric17711.2288.30095.1
Brad Keselowski11814.5467.50085.5
Kyle Busch597.42982.85634.4118.2
Ryan Blaney301021.6314.70067.7
Clint Bowyer131113.2068.10086.2
Aric Almirola31211.9076.10090.2
Joey Logano2138.8185.90098.3
Ryan Newman191416.2133.70073
Jimmie Johnson321514.3458.931.881.4
Chris Buescher331622.413.10056.3
Matt DiBenedetto101716.5031.30070
Paul Menard161818.6023.30062.2
Austin Dillon341914.5060.10071.2
Alex Bowman122016.3067.50068.8
Ricky Stenhouse Jr142116.3044.80066.5
Bubba Wallace212221011.70052.8
Matt Tifft222328.2000048
Daniel Suarez72416.82350063.9
Michael McDowell352525.331.80048.9
Corey Lajoie362629.2100040.1
Kurt Busch62712.6169.30078.1
Landon Cassill242830.3000039
Ty Dillon252929.7200041.4
Ross Chastain373031.6000038.3
Quin Houff283134.4000030.5
Reed Sorenson383235.5000030.5
BJ McLeod273335000029
Austin Theriault293436.3000025.3
Josh Bilicki263532.7000031
David Ragan153623.4017.20048.3
Ryan Preece203726.202.50046.3
Chase Elliott183826.5026.40064.5