Richmond #1 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Martin Truex Jr512.33498.818646.5138.9
Joey Logano322.5451005213125
Clint Bowyer1435.12199.800112.8
Kevin Harvick14450100307.5119.5
Denny Hamlin30513.5868.50088.7
Austin Dillon669.41198.80098.5
Brad Keselowski875.41898.8317.8107
Kyle Busch487.25586.310125.3108.7
Ryan Newman24915.3352.80079.3
Paul Menard9109.4199.80092
Kurt Busch2117.551000097.4
Jimmie Johnson341215.4462.30074.4
William Byron131312.5494.30083.5
Erik Jones351415962.80077.3
Chase Elliott321518.8221.80066.9
Ricky Stenhouse Jr111617.3224.30068.9
Alex Bowman121714.73480073.5
Daniel Suarez331814.32062.80080.8
Daniel Hemric171920.2010.50058.8
Ryan Preece16202400.50051.8
Ty Dillon232120.201.50059.5
Chris Buescher72213.12590074.6
Aric Almirola312318.5324.50064.8
Matt DiBenedetto202424.6100048.5
Ryan Blaney22252230.80053.3
Corey Lajoie212627.9400041
Bubba Wallace192726.5000047.8
David Ragan15282605.50047.2
Matt Tifft362929.91300037.3
Ross Chastain293031.72000038.8
Jeb Burton273132.5000032.2
Bayley Currey263232.8000029.8
Joey Gase373334.4300027.2
Quin Houff283435.3100025.9
Landon Cassill2535331100036.8
Michael McDowell183630.6000038.2
Kyle Larson103730.5218.50050