Richmond Fall 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Brad Keselowski912.54410019248139.9
Martin Truex Jr1425.51198.800115
Joey Logano232.8271004511.3119.5
Austin Dillon345.85691.55513.8118
Chase Elliott1256.61110020.5104.8
Kyle Busch668.816864199.7
Kevin Harvick177.94986.34110.3115.5
Aric Almirola1089.25920095.1
Alex Bowman498.56990096.3
Clint Bowyer111011597.80087.1
Tyler Reddick221116.2459.50076.5
Denny Hamlin71212.417754511.385.1
Kurt Busch81310.1698153.881.3
Cole Custer131412377.80080.8
Christopher Bell261517.7946.30073.7
Matt Kenseth191612.71380.80071.8
Matt DiBenedetto161717.9725.50077
Ricky Stenhouse Jr231817.831250076.2
Ryan Blaney151919.37130066.3
Ryan Preece242022.5000056.3
William Byron52118.6623.80069.9
Erik Jones172220.463.50061.3
Ryan Newman212320.143.30055.2
Chris Buescher252424010053
Michael McDowell20252560.30052.6
Bubba Wallace302624.335.50054
Corey Lajoie342725.1310043.5
Ty Dillon272826.4100048.9
Daniel Suarez282928.810.80041
John H. Nemechek313027.591.50044.7
Jimmie Johnson183128.9116.80054.7
Quin Houff333233.4000031.3
Brennan Poole293332.400.510.336.2
JJ Yeley323433.7000033.3
Joey Gase363536.6000025.3
Reed Sorenson353635.4100029
James Davison383736.1000026.5
Timmy Hill37383710.30027.9