Sonoma 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Martin Truex Jr812.6211005965.6148.7
Kyle Busch724.1996.733.3119.7
Ryan Blaney936394.400111.1
Matt DiBenedetto1949.9271.100106.6
Denny Hamlin6510.527044.4105.5
Kevin Harvick23611.4268.90096.9
Ryan Newman21711.5072.20092.7
Erik Jones32814.5167.80089.2
Aric Almirola15917.3253.30072.8
Kyle Larson11013.8048.90085.3
Clint Bowyer141115.4673.30081.3
Jimmie Johnson111211.8078.90080.5
Kurt Busch161314.4082.20079.8
Alex Bowman121413.5075.60079.2
Daniel Hemric251518.6025.60068.2
Chris Buescher101614.9057.80071
Daniel Suarez51716.62400076.9
Brad Keselowski221817.5331.10069
William Byron21911.28702123.387.7
David Ragan182020.207.80059
Ricky Stenhouse Jr172119.4022.20068.2
Paul Menard242223.635.60060.5
Joey Logano323141056.70082.3
Austin Dillon262424.203.30052.3
Michael McDowell132523.1525.60057.9
Bubba Wallace302626.106.70046.8
Ty Dillon312725.504.40046
Matt Tifft282827.115.60043.4
Ryan Preece202927.508.90040.3
Parker Kligerman293027.104.40041.7
Landon Cassill35313104.40034.3
Corey Lajoie273229.3000039.7
Ross Chastain373333.6000029.2
Justin Haley333431.7000032.5
Reed Sorenson383535.6100026.1
Cody Ware343634000029.8
Chase Elliott43714.5366.73595
JJ Yeley363838000023.8