Talladega #1 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Chase Elliott1119.9570.74423.4105.9
Alex Bowman929.4271.884.398.9
Ryan Preece30320.9518.10074.7
Joey Logano847.64913719.7105.6
Daniel Hemric5515.4552.10085.5
Kurt Busch14612971.80090.3
Ryan Newman24719.113250083.7
Brendan Gaughan29822.9711.752.767.7
Aric Almirola297.9290.42714.4111
Kyle Busch22109.6984.642.196.4
Corey Lajoie361122.348.50078.6
Daniel Suarez161216.5737.80074.2
Brad Keselowski41310375.5105.396.3
Austin Dillon11413.2559.60084
Ryan Blaney7159.4787.242.189.7
Paul Menard171616.2546.30073.5
Ty Dillon131715.4343.673.780.9
Reed Sorenson37182831.60054.5
Erik Jones271913.1562.842.180.1
Martin Truex Jr202010576.1115.9102.4
William Byron252111.6373.40081.5
Jeffrey Earnhardt332225.945.30054.3
David Ragan152315.6744.70082.6
Kyle Larson102412.1166.510.576.2
Ricky Stenhouse Jr6258.1493.6168.687.3
Ross Chastain342627.436.994.850.3
Parker Kligerman352729.530.50047.2
Cody Ware402831.120.50038.7
Clint Bowyer32931.625.30044.2
Chris Buescher313018.7238.80071.4
Matt DiBenedetto263115.71044.210.679.5
Justin Haley383221.6817.60068.5
Jimmie Johnson213333.251.10039.6
Landon Cassill323433.601.10038.3
Stanton Barrett393532.6100032.3
Denny Hamlin233633.831.60034.1
Matt Tifft183735.703.70029.3
Kevin Harvick193837.6200030.7
Bubba Wallace283937.504.30027.3
Michael McDowell124038.404.80025.2