Talladega #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Denny Hamlin1120.1326261376.8
Erik Jones16210.3580136.5100.5
Ty Dillon28314.51560090.5
William Byron21411.536810.593
Ryan Newman19520.47220071.1
Chris Buescher15610470157.5101.6
Tyler Reddick30714.812612179.1
John H. Nemechek23815.8647.50074.3
Brennan Poole32920.9624.50063.3
Ryan Preece251011.57720096.4
Justin Haley351127.136.50051.7
Austin Dillon1212205300070
Quin Houff331323.8120.50055.1
Alex Bowman414182370074.3
Timmy Hill371523.6011.510.553.7
Matt Kenseth201614.83630067.1
Joey Gase361726.424.50045.8
Brad Keselowski7188.258363100.6
Cody Ware341923113.510.549.3
Kevin Harvick5201710422159.9
Matt DiBenedetto132110.5377.510579.2
Chase Elliott10228.2386.54120.594
Martin Truex Jr32312.52626374
Bubba Wallace272413.5762105.287.6
Ryan Blaney142515265105.277.4
Joey Logano8269.46764523.9104.6
Kyle Busch62718.85350053.8
Corey Lajoie292832.4600042.5
Jimmie Johnson172920.323010.871.5
James Davison383034.730.50034
Cole Custer183120.63350083.6
Kurt Busch23220.6035.50080.7
Clint Bowyer93322.1631.50075.7
Daniel Suarez313423.93260074.1
Brendan Gaughan393531.5220035.7
Michael McDowell243629.85911.336.2
Aric Almirola113728128915.873.8
Ricky Stenhouse Jr263837.7000026.3
Christopher Bell223939000023.2