Talladega 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Ryan Blaney1215.5196.96333121.4
Ricky Stenhouse Jr20210.2482.252.6109.1
Aric Almirola15320.5128.80074.3
Denny Hamlin2411.6567.5189.4112.6
Erik Jones18522.9316.20071.5
Chris Buescher21615447.642.191.6
Alex Bowman8711.5273.8126.391.2
John H. Nemechek22818.1740.80084.1
Kurt Busch7911.91780088.4
Kevin Harvick51015.3255.521.177.8
William Byron191112.2469.6115.893.2
Ty Dillon331218.710230083
Jimmie Johnson4139.9285.910.591.2
Bubba Wallace241415.3345.610.581.5
Ryan Preece311517.7737.731.675
Corey Lajoie251626.555.20070.1
Joey Logano9174.2095.33317.3101.4
Michael McDowell261820.911120074.3
Brad Keselowski6197.82880093.1
Tyler Reddick162013.5458.6191080.7
Brendan Gaughan392128.572.60048.8
Cole Custer282212368.10080.3
Ryan Newman14232487.910.566.4
Martin Truex Jr12426.545.842.162.8
Clint Bowyer102521.2335.10056.5
Matt DiBenedetto232615.6645.610.572.5
Quin Houff322734.8100036.4
Daniel Suarez372827.444.20045.6
Christopher Bell352915.4260.742.166.6
Gray Gaulding293029.640.50040.5
BJ McLeod303131.133.70037
Kyle Busch33213.9866.552.778.3
Timmy Hill383336.2500032.1
Garrett Smithley403437.6100027.5
Brennan Poole273529.972.110.638.3
JJ Yeley343638.9000025.8
Joey Gase363735.8200030.5
Chase Elliott113821.8635.132.260.3
Austin Dillon173921.9339.30055.5
Matt Kenseth134029214.70044