Texas #1 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Austin Dillon21113.8754.8226.691.4
Tyler Reddick24215.3852.751.588.1
Joey Logano937.41288226.6109.3
Kyle Busch447.41189.2113.3111
Kevin Harvick557.72291.34012116.1
Erik Jones2368.71089.872.196.9
Ryan Blaney275.18689.215044.9135.9
Kurt Busch387.951000097.6
Brad Keselowski6911680.2154.585.8
Aric Almirola11010.24275.23510.5110.4
Clint Bowyer171117345.80083.5
Chase Elliott81213.11254.50083.2
Ryan Newman151317.8137.40070.2
Bubba Wallace141419.7224.30066.1
Michael McDowell341523.209.90060
Corey Lajoie361622.8113.20055.9
Matt DiBenedetto111710.8779.610.384.2
Matt Kenseth221819.1128.70064.1
Chris Buescher161917847.30088.3
Denny Hamlin7208.9979.3113.387.1
Christopher Bell332122.516.90058.6
John H. Nemechek282223.803.90051.2
Daniel Suarez372328.7000048.3
JJ Yeley352429.400.60043.2
Gray Gaulding292531.300.30040.8
Jimmie Johnson2026276210061.6
Brennan Poole322732.330.30043.2
Reed Sorenson402833100035.9
Martin Truex Jr102917.21352.7154.776.8
Alex Bowman123013.2468.30070.6
Josh Bilicki273136.9100029.6
Joey Gase313237.1000028.5
BJ McLeod393336.9000030.5
Quin Houff26343200.30034.2
Ty Dillon30352407.50048
Timmy Hill383636.9000028.2
William Byron183717.8354.20068.4
Ricky Stenhouse Jr133824027.30066.8
Cole Custer193924.4323.70066.8
Ryan Preece254027.902.70053.7