Texas #2 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kevin Harvick116.16789.211935.6136.3
Aric Almirola624.35094.36218.6132.2
Daniel Suarez736.72184.7257.5119.9
Joey Logano1149989.251.5103.9
Alex Bowman559.71585.9113.3103.7
Martin Truex Jr17612.5161.70089.1
Kyle Busch1279.41478.4185.499.8
Ryan Blaney15812.7175.50086.4
Kurt Busch4910.32481.110.397.8
Erik Jones2107.11493.792.7106.8
Clint Bowyer241112.9972.83610.884.6
Kyle Larson1312111683.80091.1
Austin Dillon211314.3161.10077.9
Matt DiBenedetto101414.1065.60080.3
Ryan Newman251517.3042.80071.7
Daniel Hemric161618.7017.70065.5
William Byron181711.8560.582.486.2
Ty Dillon191821.306.90059.5
Chris Buescher201916.71320067.2
Paul Menard312014.4160.50071.2
John H. Nemechek292123.304.80055.5
Parker Kligerman302223.703.60051
Ryan Preece282317.2137.10065.4
Bubba Wallace222421.6110.20056.9
Michael McDowell272527.4211.40061
JJ Yeley342626.410.30046.7
Landon Cassill322728.5200043.1
Denny Hamlin32824.3323.40074.4
Joe Nemechek382930.6100036.9
Josh Bilicki393031.8000036
Ross Chastain353134.4100030.2
Chase Elliott14323502.40032.7
Quin Houff373332.1000036.5
Jimmie Johnson233419.61142.54020.191
David Ragan263528.704.50045.7
Garrett Smithley363632.2100039.8
Timmy Hill403735.9100026.8
Corey Lajoie333837.1300030.2
Brad Keselowski83935.507.20037.2
Ricky Stenhouse Jr94034.8115.30043.3