Texas #2 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest LapsLaps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kyle Busch917.3482939027127.4
Martin Truex Jr624.2263115315.9129.6
Christopher Bell15313.83116851.599
Ryan Blaney1046.125315206118.4
Alex Bowman558242744312.9110.1
Brad Keselowski369.852730093.6
Kurt Busch871412060087.4
Matt DiBenedetto1489.4230920.696.2
Denny Hamlin7913.612230081.2
Joey Logano2108.233140094.7
Austin Dillon121110.323090091.5
Ricky Stenhouse Jr221218.97710074.4
William Byron111312.383030086.5
Cole Custer161415.741800077.4
Tyler Reddick19151641740071.7
Kevin Harvick11616.819141288.482.6
Clint Bowyer21176.6342678926.7112.1
Ryan Preece291821.80120063.3
Ryan Newman251921.52130061.1
Chase Elliott42013.262000092.4
Erik Jones172115814520.676.3
John H. Nemechek242216.671220069.8
Aric Almirola132321.726410.361.4
Ty Dillon272425.5110052.6
Corey Lajoie282524.2030052.3
Michael McDowell232624.2150054.1
Daniel Suarez302727.5000047.2
Brennan Poole312828.10810.345.2
Josh Bilicki372930.6110041.6
Timmy Hill363031.2040037.3
Garrett Smithley383130.7050038.7
Reed Sorenson353233.9100034.4
Quin Houff343334.9100034.4
Chris Buescher203436.6000032.2
Chad Finchum403534.4100031.7
Jimmie Johnson263613.2102570074.1
Joey Gase393735.2010031.3
Bubba Wallace183833.90310041.2
Matt Kenseth323935.7170036.5
JJ Yeley334039.5000025.3