Watkins Glen 2019 Fantasy NASCAR Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Pos# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Chase Elliott111.3331008088.9149.7
Martin Truex Jr423.32598.911.1125.9
Denny Hamlin634.6598.900116.4
Erik Jones1447110000110.7
Ryan Blaney19512.5174.40096.1
Matt DiBenedetto20612.2077.80091.3
Kevin Harvick1578.2074.400100
Kyle Larson5812.6365.666.798.9
Brad Keselowski1098.4093.30099.2
Kurt Busch71011.2093.30093
Kyle Busch31114.7562.20091.6
Aric Almirola91211.6094.40088
Chris Buescher161314.9062.20079.8
Alex Bowman171413.30700080.2
Ricky Stenhouse Jr121517.80200070.5
Michael McDowell111615.2071.10071.2
Daniel Suarez181721.202.20061.7
Paul Menard221818.5011.133.365.1
Jimmie Johnson81915.4043.30075
Clint Bowyer132014.8057.80070.5
William Byron22118.3141.10066.2
David Ragan312224.501.10051.3
Joey Logano212321.2024.40056.3
Matt Tifft262424.9000050.5
Ryan Newman252523.7016.70053
Parker Kligerman242626.914.40046.7
Ross Chastain322728.804.40041.8
Bubba Wallace302827.105.60041
Landon Cassill342929.706.70035.8
Ty Dillon273026.501.10041
Austin Dillon283128.701.10035.8
Josh Bilicki363231.401.10031.7
Cody Ware353333.1000027
Corey Lajoie333432.5000028.2
Daniel Hemric233527.516.70041.6
Ryan Preece293622.8014.40052.8
Reed Sorenson373737100023.5