Bristol #1 2020 Loop Data Box Score

Go back to our Loop Data Box Score Archive!

DriverStartFinishAvg Position# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps LedDriver Rating
Brad Keselowski116.83296.2115120.5
Clint Bowyer23213.4878.8094
Jimmie Johnson24371696.60113.1
Kyle Busch747.85584.6100114
Erik Jones15511.12590.2097.1
Austin Dillon20614.2056.4086.2
Kurt Busch12719.8518.2077.4
William Byron138142360.4087
Christopher Bell35916.2145.8082.7
Bubba Wallace361016.9034.8078
Kevin Harvick8118.23190.4099.6
Ryan Preece331221.616.8065.5
John H. Nemechek181315.9342076.3
Michael McDowell251420.2113.8067.9
Ryan Newman171519.7122.4068.4
Matt Kenseth141613.91062.6079.6
Denny Hamlin10175.23096.6131112.8
Daniel Suarez371826.412052.9
Timmy Hill381927.100.4050.8
Martin Truex Jr52011.92873.6084.6
Joey Logano3216.81994.2289.5
Chase Elliott6224.53999.488103.5
Chris Buescher192323.819.4054.5
Brennan Poole342429.810044.7
JJ Yeley402531.510039.4
Garrett Smithley312633.310036.4
Quin Houff28273410036.4
BJ McLeod392831.820039.8
Aric Almirola2297.72289.8094.7
Gray Gaulding303026.800.4046
Matt DiBenedetto93124.9517461.1
Corey Lajoie323226.904.8047.5
Joey Gase27333610030.6
Ricky Stenhouse Jr163422.7645063.3
Cole Custer223528.601.4043.7
Tyler Reddick21363100037
Alex Bowman113728.4422.6047.7
Bayley Currey26383700029.5
Ty Dillon293932.203.6038.3
Ryan Blaney440251939.86086.7