Xfinity Series COTA 2022 Loop Data Box Score

DriverStartFinish Avg PosPass Diff# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedTotal LapsDriver Rating
AJ Allmendinger413.0101397.82758.746146.6
Austin Hill828.1-19289.10046110.9
Cole Custer337.916791.30046124.2
Noah Gragson1248.8-19091.30046103.3
Sam Mayer10511.516271.736.546110.2
Myatt Snider21619.19030.4004673.3
Brett Moffitt13716.023045.7004679.5
Jade Buford16812.133080.4004693.7
Miguel Paludo17920.13034.8004671.0
Sheldon Creed61016.2-35058.7004683.7
Ryan Sieg351122.310030.4004657.7
Parker Kligerman111213.93067.4004685.8
Anthony Alfredo181317.65030.4004672.2
Preston Pardus71419.25039.1004675.0
Ty Gibbs11517.8-21347.812.24689.0
Sage Karam241621.231015.2004655.8
Ross Chastain2176.4-38380.41430.446110.8
Brandon Jones381820.712128.3004671.1
Parker Chase231921.911015.2004659.8
Brandon Brown282025.6-1904.4004647.3
Stefan Parsons332129.3-900.0004643.3
Patrick Gallagher302230.7-1400.0004639.7
Jeb Burton202314.4-38058.7004673.5
Jeremy Clements262415.75041.3004670.3
Daniel Hemric192513.21069.6004676.8
Riley Herbst222620.737023.9004655.7
Josh Berry252728.118010.9004647.2
Bubba Wallace152815.3-27054.4004676.2
JJ Yeley362932.1100.0004630.0
Ryan Vargas343032.4-1100.0004630.0
Landon Cassill143117.9-32047.8004654.0
Scott Heckert323228.92508.7004637.5
Justin Allgaier93316.24054.412.24660.7
Joe Graf Jr313428.1-302.2004636.2
Josh Bilicki273525.62804.4004639.2
Alex Labbe53614.6-23073.9004181.0
Will Rodgers373735.5200.0003429.0
Bayley Currey293833.2000.0001337.8