Las Vegas Fall 2023 NASCAR Speed Cheat Sheet

DriverTotal Speed RankingGreen Flag SpeedSpeed Late In A Run4th Segment SpeedDriver RatingFinish
Christopher Bell121122
Kyle Larson214211
Ryan Blaney342556
William Byron4710747
Brad Keselowski467334
Denny Hamlin65511610
Kyle Busch786473
Ross Chastain8911885
Martin Truex Jr91039109
Tyler Reddick1011121098
Chris Buescher11128131111
Alex Bowman1231335
Ty Gibbs131362034
Joey Logano14149121212
Bubba Wallace141614141413
Kevin Harvick161716171616
Aric Almirola171813161514
Carson Hocevar18152936
Michael McDowell192019191717
Austin Dillon202217181918
Daniel Suarez212115151815
Justin Haley222418222422
Corey LaJoie232724202319
Ricky Stenhouse Jr242521262525
Erik Jones252329302728
Chase Elliott263027213132
AJ Allmendinger271920242121
Austin Cindric272625252223
Ryan Preece293126282626
Harrison Burton302922233020
Chase Briscoe313330313333
Ty Dillon322823272824
Todd Gilliland333228293227
JJ Yeley343431323429
Brennan Poole353532333530
BJ McLeod363633343631